Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
492, ACCRINGTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£37,950
+33.4%
Sold on 13 September 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,450
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5DP
← Back to All Properties