Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COCKSFOOT DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£267,500
+24.1%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
+19.8%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9JA
← Back to All Properties