Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRIDEOAKE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,000
+0.7%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,750
+75.3%
Sold on 28 October 1997
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 8 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2AF
← Back to All Properties