Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WATTY HALL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,500
-0.8%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+39.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+69.4%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3AH
← Back to All Properties