Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59B, OAKDENE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 6RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.1%
Price Change
+£116,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,950
+199.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 6 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 6RN
← Back to All Properties