14, GRATTAN STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 2JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000-28.6%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+141.8%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950+141.3%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 23 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1