Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, RIBBLE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+89.4%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+154.8%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 17 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AA
← Back to All Properties