Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SLOAN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+50.3%
Sold on 5 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+33.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+23.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 10 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3GL
← Back to All Properties