Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SULTAN STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,500
+20.1%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+48.1%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
-16.8%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6EL
← Back to All Properties