Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HASTINGS AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+28.3%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+43.7%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0EY
← Back to All Properties