21, HIGHFIELD DRIVE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£227,500-8.1%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+23.8%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1