Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KINGTON WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+47.3%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 11 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8PU
← Back to All Properties