13, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+13.3%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-8.3%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 3 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1