Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, JESSOP CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£75,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+34.3%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,600
+41.8%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,850
+0.0%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,850
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TQ
← Back to All Properties