37, STEWART ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 9HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.3%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£71,000-19.3%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+282.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1