Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, YARDLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+98.5%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Terraced
+£53,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,900
+79.7%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
+£23,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6LR
← Back to All Properties