Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TIMKEN WAY SOUTH, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+40.2%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+9.7%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6FE
← Back to All Properties