Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ST ANDREWS PLACE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£251,000
+12.1%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+41.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1QX
← Back to All Properties