Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, HITCHIN ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+3.5%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£343,000
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6SD
← Back to All Properties