16, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK10 9DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+123.7%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+34.1%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+57.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1