Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TOR RISE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+34.2%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3DL
← Back to All Properties