19, LYNWOOD DRIVE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.5%
Price Change
+£74,405 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,500+148.5%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£74,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,095
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1