Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, GREENWAYS, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 3TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+7.5%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+77.9%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Detached
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 3TP
← Back to All Properties