Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WELLCROFT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 9EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+51.4%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+25.7%
Sold on 1 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+149.3%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 9EF
← Back to All Properties