Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WASHFORD GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,500
+41.6%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-3.3%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+180.7%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7PU
← Back to All Properties