Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
242, NORTH STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.5%
Price Change
-£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
-34.5%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
-£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1JD
← Back to All Properties