Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LITTLEBURY COURT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.6%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+209.6%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 11 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1RG
← Back to All Properties