13, ST LEONARDS CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR18 0JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£343,000+145.0%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+87.9%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1