Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DERWENT VIEW, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+9.7%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+15.2%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+108.4%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2LB
← Back to All Properties