76, PENNY STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 2NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£410,000+82.2%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+2.3%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1