10, CONWAY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 5JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+125.2%
Sold on 18 July 2023
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+128.4%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1