Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, REBBUR HOUSE, 108, NICKER HILL, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 5ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£419,000
-1.4%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 5ED
← Back to All Properties