Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HILL HOUSE, HIGHFIELD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,500
+0.3%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000
+23.3%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+84.2%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+47.8%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9GB
← Back to All Properties