Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LOMOND WAY, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+14.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+29.5%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 8 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6BT
← Back to All Properties