Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STEEPLE DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,250
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£74,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£255,250
+41.0%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+57.4%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+117.0%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4SB
← Back to All Properties