3, BLACKBERRY CLOSE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£288,000+117.4%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+94.9%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1