Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, JUBILEE AVENUE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.9%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
+216.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5ND
← Back to All Properties