30, PLUMTREE AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+14.0%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+176.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1