Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32E, ROBEY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£36,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+40.1%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Terraced
+£36,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,350
+52.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£31,351 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8AT
← Back to All Properties