Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 4BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£251,000
+28.7%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+2.1%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 5 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4BL
← Back to All Properties