Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 2, KENT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
-3.3%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+56.9%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+106.8%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 20 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3EN
← Back to All Properties