Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HALLIDAY STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£10,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
-8.1%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995
+46.7%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+119.0%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7LZ
← Back to All Properties