Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PARKINSON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£27,500
+243.8%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LS
← Back to All Properties