84, HAVENDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 0FF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£354,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£354,000+55.9%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000+7.1%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+123.2%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1