Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ASHLAND COURT, 5, ASHLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+0.5%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+23.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1RH
← Back to All Properties