8, ELIZABETH WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 9PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£328,000+76.3%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1