Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MOUNT ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+54.0%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5RP
← Back to All Properties