Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LONG CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£106,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+61.8%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+33.1%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+58.1%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,795 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,200
+41.7%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2UF
← Back to All Properties