Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, THORNHILL STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+5.5%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+51.5%
Sold on 24 August 2009
Terraced
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,750
+65.0%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+44.7%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5PR
← Back to All Properties