Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, YARLSIDE CRESCENT, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,999
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£86,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,999
+98.9%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£86,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+33.3%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 22 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0EZ
← Back to All Properties